OLSE AC Outdoor Records Heren

BENJAMINS JONGENS (Outdoor clubrecords)    Record
60m9Vyt Wesley1995
600m1'56,14Gabriëls Anton2009
Hoog1m21Gabriëls Anton2009
Ver4m11Gabriëls Anton2009
Kogel (1kg)11m19Goyvaerts Tom1993
Hockeybal40m20Goyvaerts Tom1993
Vierkamp1854pGabriëls Anton2009
4x60m38.1Boomans Willem &
Lommaert Jens &1995
Luxem Yeray &
Vyt Wesley
3x600m6'10,95Bouwens Dylan &2009
Bientz Marco &
Gabriëls Anton
1000m3'28,33Boomans Willem1995
PUPILLEN JONGENS (Outdoor clubrecords)
60m8,0 (H)Stijnen Jon1985
1000m3'08,51Deckers Lars2018
60m Horden10.52Gabriëls Anton2011
Hoog1m45Thys Niels2004
Ver4m96Stijnen Jon1985
Kogel (2kg)10m88Goyvaerts Tom1995
Discus (600gr)26m07De Parade Bart1999
Hockeybal49m16Goyvaerts Tom1995
Vierkamp2093pBouwens Dylan2011
4x60m34.31Bouwens Dylan &
Gysbrechts Jan &2011
Van Looveren Enoma &
Gabriëls Anton
3x600m5'49,92Bouwens Dylan &2011
Gysbrechts Jan &
Gabriëls Anton
800m2'28,7 (H)Van Sintruyen Marc1982
1000m SW6'36,60Ceusters Glenn2000
2000m SW15'06,47Muller Gert1999
Kogel (3kg)9m54Stijnen Jon1985
MINIEMEN JONGENS (Outdoor clubrecords)
80m9,7 (H)Stijnen Jon1986
150m19.17Wensel Steven1996
300m42.19Gabriëls Anton2013
1000m2'57,25Meeus Glenn2007
80m Horden12,4 (H)Van Doren Rolf1979
150m Horden21.49Gabriëls Anton2013
Hoog1m66Bloemen Geert1994
Ver5m54Stijnen Jon1987
Kogel (3kg)12m68Wensel Steven1998
Discus (750gr)28m70Gabriëls Anton2013
Speer (400gr)34m42Menten Elia2013
Polsstok3m02Rans Kevin1995
Vijfkamp3171pGabriëls Anton2013
4x80m41.8Coussens Peter &
Selleslags Nico &1996
Wensel Steven &
De Petter Jens
3x600m5'31,68Janssens Thijs &2011
Deckers Lode &
Van Gelder Dries
200m25.01Stijnen Jon1987
800m2'17,0 (H)Gevers Koen1989
1000m SW6'13,1De Meyer Jeroen2000
3000m SW19'42,14De Meyer Jeroen2000
Kogel (4kg)10m47Stijnen Jon1987
Discus (1kg)30m56Doms Bart1998
Speer (400gr)44m75Wensel Tom1998
Speer (500gr)42m68Beirens Peter1986
CADETTEN JONGENS (Outdoor clubrecords)
100m11.35Rans Kevin1997
200m23,1 (H)Segers Ivan1984
400m52.89Brans Patrick1980
800m2'04,2 (H)Vrancken Marc1973
1500m4'15,06Konteh Noah2017
100m Horden14.38Gabriëls Anton2015
300m Horden40.8Van Sintruyen Marc1986
1500m Steeple4'36,94Luxem Yeray 2001
5000m SW35'54,09De Meyer Jeroen2001
Hoog1m83Ory Dirk1981
1m83Ducene Vincent2012
Ver6m38Wensel Steven1998
Polsstok4m50Rans Kevin1997
Hinkstap12m85Hannes Bert1994
Kogel (4kg)15m20Wensel Tom2000
Discus (1kg)46m24Giebens Robbert2009
Speer (600gr)56m86Wensel Tom2000
Hamer (4kg)45m38Giebens Robbert2009
Achtkamp4865pWensel Steven1998
4x100m45.97Darimont John &
Hebb Yves &1981
Van Den Haute Theo &
Van Steyvoort Frank
4x800m8'41,5 (H)Hebb Yves &
Philippo Jan &1980
Vandenbergh Chris &
Brans Patrick
Kogel (5kg)14m20Fermont Tony1977
Hamer (5kg)35m78Mertens Michael1989
Discus (1,5kg)41m50Vermeulen Stefaan1978
SCHOLIEREN JONGENS (Outdoor clubrecords)
100m10.99Rans Kevin1999
200m22.12Bruylandts Yann2009
400m49,8 (H)Thees Miel1970
800m1'53,60Konteh Noah2020
1500m3'53,81Hannes Pieter-Jan2009
3000m8'33,96Bouchikhi Soufiane2007
110m Horden14.3Wensel Steven2000
400m Horden57.57Gabriëls Anton2016
2000m Steeple6'10,14Francken Sebbe2013
Hoog2m02Ducene Vincent2014
Ver6m95Wensel Steven2000
Hinkstap13m97Vermeulen Stefaan1979
Polsstok5m01Rans Kevin1999
Discus (1,5kg)38m58Giebens Robbert2011
Speer (700gr)60m44Goyvaerts Tom2001
Hamer (5kg)50m94Vijgen Rik2020
Kogel (5kg)14m85Baeten Kurt1992
Tienkamp5555pDucene Vincent2014
4x100m43.96Amerijck Marc &
Brans Patrick &1982
Darimont John &
Van Steyvoort Frank
4x800m8'10,60Philippo Jan &
Vandenbergh Chris &1982
Vandendorpe Guy &
Van Den Haute Theo
110m Horden (1m)14,5 (H)Kloeck Ivan1979
300m Horden39.15Van Sintruyen Marc1988
Speer (800gr)57m56Beirens Peter1989
Hamer (6kg)38m88Vervoort Dirk1986
Achtkamp4575pVermeulen Stefaan1979
Negenkamp4807pDriessens Johan
Negenkamp6295pWensel StevenBR!2000
JUNIORES JONGENS (Outdoor clubrecords)
100m10.58Rans Kevin2001
200m20.82Rans Kevin2001
400m48,1 (H)Thees Miel1971
800m1'51,24Konteh Noah2021nieuw
1500m3'45,84Konteh Noah2021nieuw
3000m8'05,06Hannes Pieter-Jan2011
5000m14'18,17Bouchikhi Soufiane2009
10.000m29'58,22Bouchikhi Soufiane2009
110m Horden14.9Wensel Steven2000
400m Horden54.88Kloeck Ivan1981
3000m Steeple9'42,10Luxem Yeray2005
Hoog2m09De Belder Rene1994
Ver6m95Van Sintruyen Marc1990
6m95Wensel Steven2000
Hinkstap14m15Driessens Johan1998
Polsstok5m60Rans KevinBR!2001
Kogel (6kg)16m84Goetheer Remco2011
Discus (1,75kg)44m33Goetheer Remco2011
Speer75m50Smet ThomasBR!2007
Hamer (6,25kg)49m63Vijgen Rik2021nieuw
Tienkamp6718pWensel Steven2001
4x100m42.64De Ceuster Bert &
Robbrecht Gary &1988
Teysen Bert &
Van De Vloed Jan
4x200m1'29,4De Ceuster Bert &
Robbrecht Gary &1988
Teysen Bert &
Van De Vloed Jan
4x400m3'25,12De Ceuster Bert &
Dillen Jacky &1988
Robbrecht Gary &
Van De Vloed Jan
4x800m8'10,4De Pre Jef &
Thees Miel &1970
Van Der Borst Frank &
Vanleene Paul
4x1500m16'57,39Buytaert Frank &
Brackeva Stefan &1989
Dillen Jacky &
Kluskens John
Kogel (7,25kg)15m12Fermont Tony1981
Discus (2kg)40m78Vervoort Dirk1988
Speer59m82Hance Guy1979
Hamer (7,25kg)36m12Henderieckx Wim1988
SENIORS HEREN (Outdoor clubrecords)
100m10,3 (H)Lahousse Pascal1990
200m20.82Rans Kevin2001
400m47.4De Bekker Kristof1992
800m1'47,30Hannes Pieter-Jan2013
1500m3'34,49Hannes Pieter-Jan2014
3000m7'54,06Hannes Pieter-Jan2013
5000m13'33,09Bouchikhi Soufiane 2012
10000m28'35,91Bouchikhi Soufiane 2012
1/2 Marathon1u04'48Ogourtsov Boris2011
Marathon2u13'49Waegeman Luc1985
110m Horden14.9Wensel Steven (Jun)1997
400m Horden52.5Lichtert Stijn2012
3000m Steeple9'03,3 (H)Jansen Philip1983
9'03,34Hannes Pieter-Jan2021nieuw
5000m SW (piste)23'12,57Buytaert Frank (Mas)2006
10km SW (piste)45'24,70Buytaert Frank1998
20km SW (piste)1u34,30Buytaert Frank1998
10km SW45'41Buytaert Frank1998
20km SW1u33'40Buytaert Frank2005
50km SW4u49'20Buytaert Frank1997
Hoog2m14Van Roeyen Carl1994
Ver7m90Broothaerts Laurent1988
Hinkstap15m26Vandenkerckhove Peter2000
Polsstok5m60Rans Kevin2001
Kogel (7,26kg)18m33Goetheer Remco2019
Discus (2kg)45m87Kirlis Kristof1976
Speer (800gr)79m14Smet Thomas2009
Hamer (7,26kg)60m46Kirlis Kristof1973
Tienkamp6341pDe Groof Paul2000
4x100m41.3Anouhu Abdul Rahman &
Hofmans Victor &2018
Gabriëls Alexander &
Calluy Dylan
4x200m1'25,78Calluy Dylan &
Anouhu Abdul Rahman &2018
Gabriëls Alexander &
Hofmans Victor
4x400m3'16,62Pinter Nicolaas &
Van Berlo Luc &1994
Van Sintruyen Marc &
Van De Vloed Jan
4x800m7'38,06Adriaenssens Marc &
De Jonghe Gerrit &1987
Naudts Frank &
Van Den Dorpe Guy
4x1500m16'17,78De Clerck Peter &
Kluskens John &1989
Naudts Frank &
Van Den Dorpe Guy
Ekiden2u23'31Louage Tom &
Bouchikhi Soufiane &2008
Bouchikhi Lashene &
Billiet Kevin &
De Beule Jurgen &
Hannes Pieter-Jan
Tienkamp6674pVerguts Rudi1983
MASTERS HEREN (Outdoor clubrecords)
100m10,8 (H)Wouters Wim1977
200m22,8 (H)Wouters Wim1978
400m51,3 (H)Zegers Paul1987
800m2'00,9 (H)Remans Flor1992
1500m4'11,4 (H)De Backer Robert1980
3000m9'05,55Onsia Lejo1992
5000m15'36,6 (H)Gadisseur Marcel1974
10.000m32'57,48Onsia Lejo1993
1/2 Marathon1u11,44Schrans Andre2009
Marathon2u31'46Van Gastel Ward1984
100m Horden16.39Van Impe Frank2004
110m Horden20.34Van Impe Frank2004
400Horden1'01,44Remans Flor1989
2000m Steeple6'35,71Bellemans Walter2000
5000m SW23'12,57Buytaert Frank2006
20km SW1u53'16Buytaert Frank2007
50km SW5u39'00Buytaert Frank2006
Hoog1m85Lemmens Koen2007
Ver6m92Wouters Wim1978
Hinkstap11m56Janssens François1989
Polsstok3m30Croux Andre1994
Kogel (7,26kg)13m33Landschoot Achiel1970
Discus (2kg)37m06Janssens François1989
Speer (800gr)54m78Beirens Peter2013
Hamer (7,26kg)32m44Wouters Wim1980
Vijfkamp2680pRemans Flor1989
Vijfkamp 55+3261pVan Impe Frank2006
Tienkamp3459pHenderieckx Jos1988
4x100m46.5Henderieckx Jos &
Wouters Wim &1985
Van Bastelaer Hugo &
Poets Miel
4x200m1'52,35Geudens Jan &
Lommaert Walter &1999
Bellemans Walter &
Janssen Bob
4x400m3'44,2Henderieckx Jos &
Crabbe Alfons &1985
Vermoesen Rik &
Wouters Jef
4x800m9'19,93Geudens Jan &
Schrans Andre &1999
Bellemans Walter &
Bruggemans Marc
Ekiden2u37'14Buts Arnold &
Adams Jan &
Vanhoren Stefan &2006
Engels Wifried &
Brackeva Stefan &
Boden Gert